Calendario serie B

Calendario serie B 2019/20

Calendario e risultati

1° GIORNATA
24/08/19 INCONTRO 18/01/20
Pisa – Benevento
Crotone – Cosenza
Salern. – Pescara
Ascoli – Trapani
Cittadella – Spezia
Venezia – Cremonese
Virtus Entella – Livorno
Empoli – Juve Stabia
Perugia – Chievo
Pordenone – Frosinone
2° GIORNATA
31/08/19 INCONTRO 25/01/20
Chievo – Empoli
Benevento – Cittadella
Spezia – Crotone
Cosenza – Salern.
Cremonese – Virtus Entella
Juve Stabia – Pisa
Livorno – Perugia
Trapani – Venezia
Pescara – Pordenone
Frosinone – Ascoli
3° GIORNATA
14/09/19 INCONTRO 01/02/20
Ascoli – Livorno
Cittadella – Trapani
Cosenza – Pescara
Crotone – Empoli
Perugia – Juve Stabia
Pisa – Cremonese
Pordenone – Spezia
Salern. – Benevento
Venezia – Chievo
Virtus Entella –Frosinone
4° GIORNATA
21/09/19 INCONTRO 08/02/20
Benevento – Cosenza
Chievo – Pisa
Cremonese – Crotone
Empoli – Cittadella
Frosinone – Venezia
Juve Stabia – Ascoli
Livorno – Pordenone
Pescara – Virtus Entella
Spezia – Perugia
Trapani – Salern.
5° GIORNATA
24/09/19 INCONTRO 15/02/20
Ascoli – Spezia
Cittadella – Pescara
Cosenza – Livorno
Crotone – Juve Stabia
Perugia – Frosinone
Pisa – Empoli
Pordenone – Benevento
Salern. – Chievo
Trapani – Cremonese
Virtus Entella – Venezia
6° GIORNATA
28/09/19 INCONTRO 22/02/20
Benevento – Virtus Entella
Chievo – Pordenone
Cremonese – Ascoli
Empoli – Perugia
Frosinone – Cosenza
Juve Stabia – Cittadella
Livorno – Salern.
Pescara – Crotone
Spezia – Trapani
Venezia – Pisa
7° GIORNATA
05/10/19 INCONTRO 29/02/20
Ascoli – Pescara
Cosenza – Venezia
Cremonese – Cittadella
Crotone – Virtus Entella
Livorno – Chievo
Perugia – Pisa
Pordenone – Empoli
Salern. – Frosinone
Spezia – Benevento
Trapani – Juve Stabia
8° GIORNATA
19/10/19 INCONTRO 03/03/20
Benevento – Perugia
Chievo – Ascoli
Cittadella – Cosenza
Empoli – Cremonese
Frosinone – Livorno
Juve Stabia –Pordenone
Pescara – Spezia
Pisa – Crotone
Venezia – Salern.
Virtus Entella – Trapani
9° GIORNATA
26/10/19 INCONTRO 07/03/20
Ascoli – Virtus Entella
Cosenza – Chievo
Cremonese – Frosinone
Crotone – Venezia
Livorno – Pisa
Pescara – Benevento
Pordenone – Cittadella
Salern. – Perugia
Spezia – Juve Stabia
Trapani – Empoli
10° GIORNATA
29/10/19 INCONTRO 14/03/20
Benevento – Cremonese
Chievo – Crotone
Cittadella – Livorno
Empoli – Spezia
Frosinone – Trapani
Juve Stabia – Pescara
Perugia – Ascoli
Pisa – Salern.
Venezia – Pordenone
Virtus Entella – Cosenza
11° GIORNATA
02/11/19 INCONTRO 21/03/20
Ascoli – Venezia
Benevento – Empoli
Cittadella – Frosinone
Cosenza – Cremonese
Crotone – Perugia
Livorno – Juve Stabia
Pescara – Pisa
Pordenone – Trapani
Salern. – Virtus Entella
Spezia – Chievo
12° GIORNATA
09/11/19 INCONTRO 04/04/20
Cremonese – Salern.
Crotone – Ascoli
Empoli – Pescara
Frosinone – Chievo
Juve Stabia –Benevento
Perugia – Cittadella
Pisa – Spezia
Trapani – Cosenza
Venezia – Livorno
Virtus Entella –Pordenone
13° GIORNATA
23/11/19 INCONTRO 13/04/20
Ascoli – Cosenza
Benevento – Crotone
Chievo – Virtus Entella
Cittadella – Pisa
Empoli – Venezia
Juve Stabia – Salern.
Livorno – Trapani
Pescara – Cremonese
Pordenone – Perugia
Spezia – Frosinone
14° GIORNATA
30/11/19 INCONTRO 18/04/20
Cosenza – Spezia
Cremonese – Livorno
Crotone – Cittadella
Frosinone – Empoli
Perugia – Pescara
Pisa – Pordenone
Salern. – Ascoli
Trapani – Chievo
Venezia – Benevento
Virtus Entella – Juve Stabia
15° GIORNATA
07/12/19 INCONTRO 21/04/20
Benevento – Trapani
Chievo – Cremonese
Cittadella – Salern.
Empoli – Ascoli
Juve Stabia – Frosinone
Perugia – Cosenza
Pescara – Venezia
Pisa – Virtus Entella
Pordenone – Crotone
Spezia – Livorno
16° GIORNATA
14/12/19 INCONTRO 25/04/20
Ascoli – Cittadella
Chievo – Juve Stabia
Cosenza – Pordenone
Cremonese – Perugia
Frosinone – Pescara
Livorno – Benevento
Salern. – Crotone
Trapani – Pisa
Venezia – Spezia
Virtus Entella – Empoli
17° GIORNATA
21/12/19 INCONTRO 02/05/20
Benevento – Frosinone
Cittadella – Chievo
Crotone – Livorno
Empoli – Salern.
Juve Stabia – Venezia
Perugia – Virtus Entella
Pescara – Trapani
Pisa – Cosenza
Pordenone – Ascoli
Spezia – Cremonese
18° GIORNATA
26/12/19 INCONTRO 09/05/20
Ascoli – Pisa
Chievo – Benevento
Cosenza – Empoli
Cremonese – Juve Stabia
Frosinone – Crotone
Livorno – Pescara
Salern. – Pordenone
Trapani – Perugia
Venezia – Cittadella
Virtus Entella – Spezia
19° GIORNATA
29/12/19 INCONTRO 14/05/20
Benevento – Ascoli
Cittadella – Virtus Entella
Crotone – Trapani
Empoli – Livorno
Juve Stabia – Cosenza
Perugia – Venezia
Pescara – Chievo
Pisa – Frosinone
Pordenone –Cremonese
Spezia – Salern.

 

Visits: 3